Venue: Council Chamber, Town Hall, Blackpool FY1 1GB
Contact: Sarah Chadwick
Democratic Governance Senior Advisor
Attendee | Role | Attendance | |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Graham Baker | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jon Bamborough MBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kath Benson | Committee Member | Expected | |
John Blackledge | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor John Boughton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Neal Brookes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Pam Brookes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Shaun Brookes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paula Burdess | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gillian Campbell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Simon Cartmell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Alan Cavill | Officer | Expected | |
Sarah Chadwick | Secretary | Expected | |
Jenni Cook | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Anita Cooper | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kim Critchley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Emma Ellison | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jo Farrell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mel Fenlon | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dave Flanagan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Galley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Victoria Gent | Officer | Expected | |
Dawn Goodall | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Jim Hobson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Adrian Hoyle | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jane Hugo | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alistair Humphreys | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Hunter | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lorraine Hurst | Secretary | Expected | |
Neil Jack | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Fred Jackson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Jones | Committee Member | Expected | |
Antony Lockley | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Laura Marshall | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bradley Mitchell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Carl Mitchell MBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Diane Mitchell MBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Dr Arif Rajpura | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Jason Roberts | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lisette Roe | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Danny Scott | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michele Scott | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Sloman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sarah Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Karen Smith | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Ivan Taylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Matthew Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Steve Thompson | Officer | Expected | |
Mark Towers | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Gerard Walsh | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tony Warne | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Portia Webb | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lynn Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Wilshaw | Committee Member | Expected |