Home > Council and Democracy > Committee attendance


Committee attendance

Children and Young People's Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Burdess 2
Councillor Kim Critchley 2
Councillor Amy Cross 1
Councillor Peter Hunter 1
Councillor Bradley Mitchell 2
Councillor Martin Mitchell 2
Councillor Rick Scott 2
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 2
Councillor Peter Wright 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Baker 3
Councillor Kath Benson 3
Councillor Simon Blackburn 1
Councillor Neal Brookes 2
Councillor Paula Burdess 3
Councillor Graham Cain 2
Councillor Mrs Maxine Callow JP 3
Councillor Gillian Campbell 3
Councillor Don Clapham 3
Councillor Debbie Coleman 2
Councillor Gary Coleman 3
Councillor David Collett 2
Councillor Christian Cox 3
Councillor Kim Critchley 3
Councillor Amy Cross 2
Councillor Jo Farrell 3
Councillor Paul Galley 2
Councillor Jim Hobson 3
Councillor Jane Hugo 3
Councillor Peter Hunter 3
Councillor Adrian Hutton 2
Councillor Fred Jackson 3
Councillor Maria Kirkland 2
Councillor Allan Matthews 3
Councillor Bradley Mitchell 3
Councillor Martin Mitchell 3
Councillor David O'Hara 3
Councillor David Owen 3
Councillor Jason Roberts 2
Councillor Derek Robertson BEM 3
Councillor Danny Scott 3
Councillor Mrs Michele Scott 2
Councillor Rick Scott 3
Councillor Julie Sloman 3
Councillor Mark Smith 2
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 3
Councillor Ivan Taylor 3
Councillor Gerard Walsh 3
Councillor Lynn Williams 2
Councillor Tony Williams 2
Councillor Paul Wilshaw 3
Councillor Peter Wright 3
Executive, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Baker 1
Councillor Neal Brookes 2
Councillor Gillian Campbell 2
Councillor Christian Cox 1
Councillor Jo Farrell 2
Councillor Paul Galley 1
Councillor Jim Hobson 2
Councillor Jane Hugo 2
Councillor Peter Hunter 1
Councillor Danny Scott 1
Councillor Mrs Michele Scott 1
Councillor Mark Smith 2
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 1
Councillor Ivan Taylor 2
Councillor Lynn Williams 2
Councillor Tony Williams 1
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Baker 4
Councillor Paula Burdess 1
Councillor Gary Coleman 2
Councillor Kim Critchley 1
Councillor Jo Farrell 4
Councillor Peter Hunter 4
Councillor Fred Jackson 1
Councillor Maria Kirkland 2
Councillor David O'Hara 5
Councillor Derek Robertson BEM 2
Councillor Rick Scott 2
Councillor Julie Sloman 3
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 4
Scrutiny Leadership Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Burdess 2
Councillor Mrs Maxine Callow JP 2
Councillor Kim Critchley 2
Councillor Paul Galley 0
Councillor Fred Jackson 1
Councillor Mrs Michele Scott 2
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 2
Councillor Gerard Walsh 2