Home > Council and Democracy > Committee attendance


Committee attendance

Adult Social Care and Health Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Burdess 3
Councillor Debbie Coleman 1
Councillor Gary Coleman 1
Councillor Kim Critchley 1
Councillor Peter Hunter 3
Councillor Adrian Hutton 2
Councillor Allan Matthews 2
Councillor David O'Hara 3
Councillor Danny Scott 2
Councillor Mrs Michele Scott 3
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 1
Councillor John Wing 3
Children and Young People's Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Don Clapham 2
Councillor Debbie Coleman 0
Councillor Gary Coleman 1
Councillor Kim Critchley 2
Councillor Jane Hugo 2
Councillor Martin Mitchell 2
Councillor David Owen 2
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 2
Councillor John Wing 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Baker 2
Councillor Kath Benson 2
Councillor Simon Blackburn 2
Councillor Neal Brookes 2
Councillor Paula Burdess 2
Councillor Graham Cain 2
Councillor Mrs Maxine Callow JP 1
Councillor Peter Callow 1
Councillor Gillian Campbell 2
Councillor Don Clapham 2
Councillor Debbie Coleman 2
Councillor Gary Coleman 2
Councillor David Collett 2
Councillor Christian Cox 2
Councillor Kim Critchley 2
Councillor Amy Cross 1
Councillor Jo Farrell 2
Councillor Paul Galley 2
Councillor Mrs Lily Henderson MBE 0
Councillor Jim Hobson 2
Councillor Jane Hugo 2
Councillor Peter Hunter 2
Councillor Adrian Hutton 2
Councillor Fred Jackson 2
Councillor Maria Kirkland 2
Councillor Allan Matthews 2
Councillor Martin Mitchell 2
Councillor David O'Hara 2
Councillor David Owen 2
Councillor Jason Roberts 2
Councillor Derek Robertson BEM 2
Councillor Danny Scott 2
Councillor Mrs Michele Scott 2
Councillor Rick Scott 2
Councillor Mark Smith 2
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 2
Councillor Ivan Taylor 2
Councillor Gerard Walsh 2
Councillor Lynn Williams 2
Councillor Tony Williams 2
Councillor Paul Wilshaw 2
Councillor John Wing 2
Executive, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Baker 0
Councillor Kath Benson 4
Councillor Simon Blackburn 0
Councillor Neal Brookes 4
Councillor Paula Burdess 0
Councillor Graham Cain 0
Councillor Mrs Maxine Callow JP 0
Councillor Peter Callow 0
Councillor Gillian Campbell 4
Councillor Don Clapham 0
Councillor Debbie Coleman 0
Councillor Gary Coleman 0
Councillor David Collett 0
Councillor Christian Cox 0
Councillor Kim Critchley 0
Councillor Amy Cross 0
Councillor Jo Farrell 4
Councillor Paul Galley 0
Councillor Mrs Lily Henderson MBE 0
Councillor Jim Hobson 4
Councillor Jane Hugo 0
Councillor Peter Hunter 0
Councillor Adrian Hutton 0
Councillor Fred Jackson 0
Councillor Maria Kirkland 4
Councillor Allan Matthews 0
Councillor Martin Mitchell 0
Councillor David O'Hara 0
Councillor David Owen 0
Councillor Jason Roberts 0
Councillor Derek Robertson BEM 0
Councillor Danny Scott 0
Councillor Mrs Michele Scott 0
Councillor Rick Scott 0
Councillor Mark Smith 4
Councillor Andrew Stansfield 0
Councillor Ivan Taylor 4
Councillor Gerard Walsh 0
Councillor Lynn Williams 4
Councillor Tony Williams 0
Councillor Paul Wilshaw 0
Councillor John Wing 0
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Baker 3
Councillor Neal Brookes 1
Councillor Mrs Maxine Callow JP 3
Councillor Gary Coleman 3
Councillor David Collett 2
Councillor Christian Cox 1
Councillor Kim Critchley 3
Councillor Jo Farrell 3
Councillor Peter Hunter 3
Councillor Adrian Hutton 3
Councillor Allan Matthews 2
Councillor David O'Hara 3
Councillor Jason Roberts 2
Councillor Danny Scott 2
Councillor Rick Scott 2
Councillor Paul Wilshaw 3
Tourism, Economy and Communities Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paula Burdess 2
Councillor Gary Coleman 2
Councillor Paul Galley 2
Councillor Jane Hugo 2
Councillor Fred Jackson 1
Councillor Martin Mitchell 2
Councillor David Owen 1
Councillor Gerard Walsh 2
Councillor Paul Wilshaw 2