Venue: Zoom meeting
Contact: Lennox Beattie
Executive and Regulatory Manager
Attendee | Role | Attendance | |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Graham Baker | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lennox Beattie | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Kath Benson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Simon Blackburn | Committee Member | Expected | |
John Blackledge | Officer | Expected | |
Diane Booth | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Neal Brookes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paula Burdess | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Graham Cain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Maxine Callow JP | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Callow | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gillian Campbell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Alan Cavill | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Don Clapham | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Debbie Coleman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gary Coleman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Collett | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Christian Cox | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kim Critchley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Amy Cross | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jo Farrell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Galley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Lily Henderson MBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jim Hobson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jane Hugo | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Hunter | Committee Member | Expected | |
Lorraine Hurst | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Adrian Hutton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Neil Jack | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Fred Jackson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Maria Kirkland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Antony Lockley | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Allan Matthews | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Martin Mitchell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David O'Hara | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Owen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Dr Arif Rajpura | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Jason Roberts | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Derek Robertson BEM | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Danny Scott | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Michele Scott | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rick Scott | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Karen Smith | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Andrew Stansfield | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ivan Taylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Steve Thompson | Officer | Expected | |
Mark Towers | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Gerard Walsh | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lynn Williams | Vice Chairman | Expected | |
Councillor Tony Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Wilshaw | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Wing | Committee Member | Expected |